Mark Enticknap
Anchorians 3
Anchorians 3
27/09/2018
11-5
11-8
6-11
12-10
Win
Sean McMillan
Anchorians 3
Anchorians 3
27/09/2018
11-4
11-8
11-7
Win
Jeff Norman
Anchorians 3
Anchorians 3
27/09/2018
11-6
7-11
5-11
6-11
Loss
Mark Keefe
Luton Invicta 1
Invicta 1
04/10/2018
13-11
13-11
11-6
Win
William McCarthy
Luton Invicta 1
Invicta 1
04/10/2018
11-6
6-11
7-11
12-10
11-6
Win
Martin Hewett
Luton Invicta 1
Invicta 1
04/10/2018
11-13
6-11
8-11
Loss
Rikki Clarke
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
25/10/2018
11-4
11-7
7-11
6-11
6-11
Loss
Richard Hunt
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
25/10/2018
11-8
11-4
11-3
Win
Gary Clarke
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
25/10/2018
11-9
9-11
11-9
11-8
Win
Shevon McDonald
Chatham Belfast
Belfast
08/11/2018
11-8
13-11
11-9
Win
Samuel Berhan
Chatham Belfast
Belfast
08/11/2018
11-8
12-14
11-8
11-5
Win
Segun Ake
Chatham Belfast
Belfast
08/11/2018
11-3
11-4
9-11
11-5
Win
Robert Jaroszynski
Howard 2
Howard 2
14/11/2018
9-11
12-14
11-5
11-5
11-7
Win
Jamie Diddams
Howard 2
Howard 2
14/11/2018
11-5
9-11
11-8
11-8
Win
Alex Clarke
Howard 2
Howard 2
14/11/2018
11-3
11-3
13-11
Win
Jake Buckley
Chatham Ark Royal
Ark Royal
29/11/2018
9-11
11-7
11-9
14-12
Win
Stuart Fritter
Chatham Ark Royal
Ark Royal
29/11/2018
7-11
5-11
8-11
Loss
Ben Towers
Chatham Ark Royal
Ark Royal
29/11/2018
11-6
7-11
11-4
11-9
Win
Ian Gordon
Howard 1
Howard 1
05/12/2018
5-11
13-11
6-11
4-11
Loss
Graham French
Howard 1
Howard 1
05/12/2018
13-11
3-11
7-11
4-11
Loss
Simon Forest
Howard 1
Howard 1
05/12/2018
6-11
8-11
12-10
13-11
13-11
Win
Ian Parkes
Sturdee 1
Sturdee 1
13/12/2018
11-4
13-11
11-8
Win
Wayne Youngs
Sturdee 1
Sturdee 1
13/12/2018
11-4
4-11
11-8
7-11
3-11
Loss
David Bonner
Sturdee 1
Sturdee 1
13/12/2018
11-7
11-6
9-11
10-12
11-5
Win
Karl Rideout
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
17/12/2018
12-10
11-7
11-5
Win
Jill Shipton
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
17/12/2018
12-10
11-4
11-6
Win
Paul Homewood
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
17/12/2018
11-5
11-7
12-10
Win
Nick Boden
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
10/01/2019
11-1
11-3
11-9
Win
Mike Chambers
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
10/01/2019
11-7
11-6
11-2
Win
Scott Whale
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
10/01/2019
12-10
12-14
11-7
11-4
Win
Jason Adams
Anchorians 1
Anchorians 1
24/01/2019
11-5
11-4
11-1
Win
Bernadette Austin
Anchorians 1
Anchorians 1
24/01/2019
11-4
12-10
11-9
Win
John Carr
Anchorians 1
Anchorians 1
24/01/2019
10-12
9-11
8-11
Loss
Russell Bates
Luton Invicta 1
Invicta 1
06/02/2019
8-11
13-11
3-11
7-11
Loss
Dennis McConkey
Luton Invicta 1
Invicta 1
06/02/2019
8-11
11-7
8-11
11-6
11-8
Win
Mark Keefe
Luton Invicta 1
Invicta 1
06/02/2019
11-8
14-12
11-6
Win
David Lewis
Cliffe Woods 2
Cliffe Woods 2
14/02/2019
11-1
11-7
12-10
Win
Colin Swan
Cliffe Woods 2
Cliffe Woods 2
14/02/2019
11-7
10-12
11-6
11-8
Win
Paul Sidders
Cliffe Woods 2
Cliffe Woods 2
14/02/2019
7-11
11-5
19-17
Win
Richard Hunt
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
18/02/2019
11-8
11-1
11-3
Win
Gary Clarke
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
18/02/2019
11-8
9-11
11-9
11-7
Win
David Barr
Rainham 1
Rainham 1
18/02/2019
11-8
11-6
11-7
Win
Vinni McAneney
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
28/02/2019
11-2
11-5
11-4
Win
Alan Bridle
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
28/02/2019
3-11
6-11
11-9
8-11
Loss
Chris Drury
Cliffe Woods 1
Cliffe Woods 1
28/02/2019
2-11
6-11
11-3
8-11
Loss
Shevon McDonald
Chatham Belfast
Belfast
05/03/2019
11-4
8-11
11-8
11-9
Win
Harry Jones
Chatham Belfast
Belfast
05/03/2019
11-5
9-11
11-5
11-2
Win
Samuel Berhan
Chatham Belfast
Belfast
05/03/2019
11-3
11-2
5-11
4-11
11-4
Win
Scarlett O'Neil
Howard 2
Howard 2
14/03/2019
7-11
12-10
11-6
13-11
Win
Jamie Diddams
Howard 2
Howard 2
14/03/2019
12-10
11-8
3-11
11-8
Win
Robert Jaroszynski
Howard 2
Howard 2
14/03/2019
11-4
7-11
11-5
11-7
Win
Ben Towers
Chatham Ark Royal
Ark Royal
19/03/2019
13-15
11-6
9-11
11-9
11-7
Win
Jake Buckley
Chatham Ark Royal
Ark Royal
19/03/2019
6-11
9-11
5-11
Loss
Martin Birley
Chatham Ark Royal
Ark Royal
19/03/2019
7-11
11-8
6-11
7-11
Loss
Andy Norwood
Howard 1
Howard 1
28/03/2019
11-9
6-11
6-11
5-11
Loss
Simon Forest
Howard 1
Howard 1
28/03/2019
3-11
6-11
7-11
Loss
Ian Gordon
Howard 1
Howard 1
28/03/2019
7-11
7-11
11-8
11-13
Loss
Ian Parkes
Sturdee 1
Sturdee 1
01/04/2019
10-12
11-7
9-11
11-5
11-4
Win
David Bonner
Sturdee 1
Sturdee 1
01/04/2019
11-9
11-5
11-4
Win
Tim Vaughan
Sturdee 1
Sturdee 1
01/04/2019
11-7
6-11
11-13
11-7
11-7
Win
Paul Homewood
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
11/04/2019
11-9
12-10
8-11
7-11
11-8
Win
Karl Rideout
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
11/04/2019
11-6
11-5
14-12
Win
Paul Livermore
Boxley 1
Boxley 1
11/04/2019
11-5
11-8
11-5
Win
Paul Jenkins
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
16/04/2019
11-9
11-7
11-5
Win
Kevin Charlton
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
16/04/2019
11-7
9-11
11-2
11-6
Win
Mike Chambers
Anchorians 2
Anchorians 2
16/04/2019
11-5
11-2
11-9
Win